Series Directed by
Jodie Foster | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
So Yong Kim | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Charlie McDowell | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Tim Mielants | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Mark Romanek | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Andrew Stanton | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Dearbhla Walsh | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Ti West | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Nathaniel Halpern | ... | (written by) (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nathaniel Halpern | ... | (creator) (6 episodes, 2020) |
Simon Stålenhag | ... | (based on the book by) (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Ani Arutyunyan | ... | associate producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Adam Berg | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rafi Crohn | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nathaniel Halpern | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Adam Kassan | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Lafferty | ... | consulting producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mattias Montero | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Petrovicz | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Samantha Taylor Pickett | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Matt Reeves | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Simon Stålenhag | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Romanek | ... | executive producer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Ellen Rutter | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Adam Sorin | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Music by
Philip Glass | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Paul Leonard-Morgan | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Cinematography by
Ole Bratt Birkeland | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Luc Montpellier | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jeff Cronenweth | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Craig Wrobleski | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editing by
Todd Desrosiers | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Chris Figler | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Curtis Thurber | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Leslie Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Tyler Nelson | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Casting By
Courtney Bright | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nicole Daniels | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Production Design by
Michael Wylie | ... | (7 episodes, 2020) |
Philip Messina | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Art Direction by
Réjean Labrie | ... | (8 episodes, 2020) |
Khali Wenaus | ... | (6 episodes, 2020) |
Marshall McMahen | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Brad Milburn | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Larry Spittle | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Set Decoration by
Sara McCudden | ... | (7 episodes, 2020) |
Victor J. Zolfo | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Joseph La Corte | ... | (7 episodes, 2020) |
Catherine George | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Makeup Department
Kristy Greig | ... | first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jill Hadfield | ... | first assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Doug Morrow | ... | makeup department head (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kaela Perry | ... | daily hair stylist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Pina Robinson | ... | hair department head (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kristin Watts | ... | assistant makeup artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kim Wright | ... | daily makeup artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Kendall Lewis | ... | special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Shelly Isfeld | ... | first assistant make up / second assistant make up artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Nina Kvaternik | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Cheryl Maendel | ... | special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Production Management
Daniel Brickman | ... | executive in charge of production (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kristen Culotta | ... | post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lucia Gervino | ... | executive in charge of production (8 episodes, 2020) |
Brad Jubenville | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ellen Rutter | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kyle Wong | ... | ad (8 episodes, 2020) |
Crystal Staryk | ... | assistant director (6 episodes, 2020) |
Reed Makayev | ... | second assistant director (5 episodes, 2020) |
Jody Ryan | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2020) |
Bryan R. Burns | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2020) |
Douglas Mitchell | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2020) |
David Franceschetti | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2020) |
Tess Gebel | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2020) |
Thomas Patrick Smith | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Art Department
Lindsey Bart | ... | lead set dresser (8 episodes, 2020) |
Luke Bergen | ... | graphic designer / art department assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Crystal Biloski | ... | art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lloyd Brandson | ... | paint coordinator / paint foreman (8 episodes, 2020) |
Andrew Budyk | ... | set designer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ben Coudiere | ... | Greens (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jace Delnea | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mackenzie Fedoruk | ... | lead greens (8 episodes, 2020) |
Brittany Fisher | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2020) |
John Gordon | ... | Painter (8 episodes, 2020) |
Aaron W.R. Johnston | ... | assistant prop master (8 episodes, 2020) |
Alexis Labra | ... | property master (8 episodes, 2020) |
Katie Man | ... | set dec co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Michael Mogatas | ... | on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jaelan Prince | ... | art department assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Skye Rolick | ... | assistant prop master (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lord Sale | ... | Scenic Carpenter (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kathryn Slessor | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2020) |
Brian Smith | ... | construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vincent Tang | ... | set designer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Corey Ticknor | ... | key greens (8 episodes, 2020) |
Remi Verfaillie | ... | lead set dresser (8 episodes, 2020) |
Heather Arabsky | ... | assistant set decorator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Dan Chatham | ... | head carpenter (7 episodes, 2020) |
Greg Erickson | ... | head carpenter (7 episodes, 2020) |
Kadin Gray | ... | lead greens (7 episodes, 2020) |
Chris Hellesoe | ... | supervising foreman (7 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Kestler | ... | assistant set decorator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Duncan Lennox | ... | paint foreman (7 episodes, 2020) |
Crystal Strode | ... | graphic designer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Matt Holm | ... | assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Randy Hardy | ... | paint foreman (5 episodes, 2020) |
Brad Milburn | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2020) |
Steve Benson | ... | lead set dresser / lead greens (3 episodes, 2020) |
Nick Burns | ... | storyboard artist / prop illustrator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Olaf Dux | ... | construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Marshall McMahen | ... | assistant art director (3 episodes, 2020) |
Khali Wenaus | ... | assistant art director (2 episodes, 2020) |
Brent Bell | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Elizabeth Cameron | ... | Greens Assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Jon Chan | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Bruce Cook | ... | Scenic carpenter (1 episode, 2020) |
Joe Friesen | ... | lead carpenter (1 episode, 2020) |
John Gallagher | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Harry Griffin-Beale | ... | supervising construction coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Rob Hilson | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2020) |
C. Summer Holmes | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2020) |
Roger Hom | ... | Concept Artist: Moving Picture Company (1 episode, 2020) |
Rick Janzen | ... | sign painter (1 episode, 2020) |
Esther Kao | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Ray Lai | ... | concept illustrator (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael C. Magno | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Sara McCudden | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2020) |
David Potter | ... | head carpenter (1 episode, 2020) |
Janette Rhee | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Scott Rossell | ... | assistant construction coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Nicholas Rymond | ... | lead set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Christian Scheurer | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Billy Sender | ... | lead set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Alana Shea | ... | set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2020) |
Ryan Simmons | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Chris Sol | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Evan Spence | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Norm Spence | ... | paint coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Taavo Sults | ... | head carpenter (1 episode, 2020) |
Ben Turnbull | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Kevin Uddenberg | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Jon Van Winkle | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Vojvoda | ... | lead set dresser (1 episode, 2020) |
Eric Luling | ... | on-set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Jesse Dodd | ... | adr mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Russ Dyck | ... | production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel J. Leahy | ... | re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Matthew Manselle | ... | foley mixer / supervising foley editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kelly Oxford | ... | supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Steve Pederson | ... | re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sacha Rosen | ... | boom operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lyndsey Schenk | ... | foley cuer / sound editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Brian Straub | ... | foley artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Karen Vassar Triest | ... | sound designer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan Wall | ... | sound utility (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nick Roberts | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Dionysius Vlachos | ... | mix technician (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jacob Bloomfield-Misrach | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Will Files | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Joseph Fraioli | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Steve Estrada | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Alex Knickerbocker | ... | sound effects recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Special Effects by
Andy Antoine | ... | special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jim Charmatz | ... | digital artist/sculpting/modeling (8 episodes, 2020) |
Damian Fisher | ... | mold shop supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Eric Madill | ... | special effects assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
David Monzingo | ... | special effects (8 episodes, 2020) |
Scot Niessen | ... | special effects assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marc Reichel | ... | special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Pio Paulo Santana | ... | art department (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dean Schneider | ... | lead 3d print engineer: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dominic Thiffault | ... | special effects technician (7 episodes, 2020) |
Pamela Iveta | ... | puppeteer / puppeteer: Scrapper (5 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Faber | ... | model maker: Legacy Effects (4 episodes, 2020) |
J. Alan Scott | ... | puppeteer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Diego Porqueras | ... | puppeteer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Brian Namanny | ... | puppeteer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Ramsdell | ... | puppeteer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ben Bornstein | ... | lifecast: Paul Schneider for Legacy FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Peter W. Clarke | ... | animatronic designer: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2020) |
Cary Gunnar Lee | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2020) |
Tracey Roberts | ... | specialty costumes/fabrication: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2020) |
Toi Ogunyoku Jr. | ... | model maker: Legacy Effects (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020) |
James Springham | ... | model department: Legacy Effects (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
Gordon Antell | ... | visual effects assistant editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Eduardo Anton | ... | production compositing supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marie-Pier Barrette | ... | visual effects production manager: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marie-Pierre Boucher | ... | global production manager: RodeoFX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Anton Brand | ... | animation td (8 episodes, 2020) |
Wayne Brinton | ... | executive visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jasmine Cadavid | ... | cg coordinator: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marie Clémence | ... | vfx coordinator: RodeoFX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Romain Côte | ... | Lead Texture Artist: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Keanan Ferrand | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Suvojit Ghosh | ... | roto artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Benoît Guillou | ... | rigging artist: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Madeleine Hamilton | ... | visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
John Hockaday | ... | assistant visual effects coordinator / visual effects production assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Julien Héry | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nicolas Jacques | ... | lead lighting artist: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Don Kennedy | ... | visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Heike Kluger | ... | Lead Compositor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Andrea Montana Knoll | ... | visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jacob Koslosky | ... | cg artist: Rodeo Fx (8 episodes, 2020) |
Andrew Kowbell | ... | lead compositing artist: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Isabelle Langlois | ... | vp production: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Yoann Lavallée | ... | Visual effects editor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Lupien | ... | asset supervisor: Rodeo Fx (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jorge Macias | ... | in-house visual effects compositor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sarah Mesmacre | ... | digital artist: visual effects (8 episodes, 2020) |
Camille Michaud | ... | VFX Production Assistant: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sébastien Moreau | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Adam O'Brien-Locke | ... | head of production: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Laurent Pancaccini | ... | cg supervisor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jennyfer Pellerin | ... | lead prep artist: Rodeo Fx (8 episodes, 2020) |
Florent Revel | ... | matchmover (8 episodes, 2020) |
Julie Rotharmel | ... | visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Aritra Kumar Sarkar | ... | senior lighting artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nithin Shivaraju | ... | visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jordan Soles | ... | vp development and technology: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Justin Strong | ... | modelling artist: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Alexandra Torelli | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Frank Turcotte | ... | Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ignacio Valencia Zúñiga | ... | layout artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Vincent Vezina | ... | modeling artist: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jean-Philippe Voyer | ... | lead matchmove and layout artist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rex Alerta | ... | compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2020) |
Karen Arredondo Lopez | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Bock | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2020) |
Julien Deragon | ... | animator/lead support (7 episodes, 2020) |
Jean-Alexandre Dufour | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2020) |
Hetal Jain | ... | vfx executive producer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Liam Karp | ... | visual effects assistant (7 episodes, 2020) |
Heather J. Morrison | ... | VFX Coordinator: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2020) |
Evelyn Schunn | ... | digital compositing artist: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2020) |
Cecile Cazes | ... | lighting artist: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2020) |
Frederique Gollain | ... | visual effects coordinator: RodeoFX (6 episodes, 2020) |
Neil Kellerhouse | ... | main title (6 episodes, 2020) |
Emilie Fontaine | ... | Rotopaint artist: Rodeo Fx (5 episodes, 2020) |
David Monfette | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2020) |
Crystal Rossmann | ... | visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Rahil Sanghani | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2020) |
Mohamed Abdou | ... | cg artist: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jordan Boulais | ... | roto/paint (4 episodes, 2020) |
Samuel Buteau | ... | roto/paint artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Antoine Desilets | ... | paint & roto artist: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2020) |
Scott M. Fedor | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Brice Hubert | ... | prep artist: Rodeo Fx (4 episodes, 2020) |
Olivier Martin | ... | concept artist: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2020) |
Victor Rouillard-Beaumont | ... | lead roto-paint artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Mohamed Selim | ... | senior compositor: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2020) |
Loïc Beguel | ... | environment artist: rodeoFX (3 episodes, 2020) |
Maksim Doslo | ... | Senior Compositor (3 episodes, 2020) |
Matthias Eckhardt | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2020) |
Esther Engel | ... | Senior Compositing Artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Sandro Kath | ... | Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2020) |
Rajesh Kaushik | ... | lead compositor / lead compositor: MPC (3 episodes, 2020) |
Francis Larouche | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2020) |
David Michán | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2020) |
Joseph Nguyen | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2020) |
Eve Patzlaff | ... | visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2020) |
David Piombino | ... | compositing supervisor: MPC (3 episodes, 2020) |
Benjamin Scabell | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Asselin | ... | animator: Rodeo FX / tracking/layout: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Olivier Goulet | ... | environment artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Moulin | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2020) |
Rodrigo Sapag Novoa | ... | Paint artist/Junior compositor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Louis-David Paquette | ... | layout artist: RodeoFX (2 episodes, 2020) |
Travis Ramsdale | ... | animator: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2020) |
Adrien Sérir | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2020) |
Marc-Antoine Thibault | ... | Compositing artist: Rodeo Fx (2 episodes, 2020) |
Alexander Tirasongkran | ... | matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jain Yashvardhan | ... | compositing TD: MPC / senior digital compositor: MPC (2 episodes, 2020) |
Shaik Abdul Adil | ... | compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Vaishali Awaghade | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Bakiyaraj | ... | digital matte painter: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Rajarshi Banerjee | ... | animator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Ashley Bernes | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Shridhar Bhat | ... | matchmove artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Rashabh Butani | ... | 2D supervisor: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Jessica Bédard | ... | matchmove artist: Rodeo Fx (1 episode, 2020) |
Chanakya Chander | ... | digital compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Gaël Chopin | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2020) |
Paolo Copponi | ... | senior visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Francois Croteau | ... | concept artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Thomas Desjardins | ... | cg artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Jonathan Dontchev | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Alexandre Dumont | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Parthiban Swaminathan Elangovan | ... | 3d supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Hannes Faupel | ... | rigging artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Kartik Gupta | ... | cg artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Zameer Hussain | ... | creative head: Botvfx (1 episode, 2020) |
Shamintha Kalamba Arachchi | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Karp | ... | layout artist / matchmove artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Dominik Kirouac | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Philipp Kratzer | ... | fx artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Neela Kumuda | ... | line producer: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Charles Labbé | ... | lead compositor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Torbjorn Lindback | ... | digital compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Swapnil Markandey | ... | visual effects artist: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
James McEvitt | ... | vfx associate producer mpc (1 episode, 2020) |
Yan Morin-Dubuisson | ... | animation artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Vamsi Krishna Mudraboina | ... | digital matte painter: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Sylvain Nouveau | ... | fx lead (1 episode, 2020) |
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent | ... | head of layout: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Guillaume Poulin | ... | visual effects editor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Mohan Pugaz | ... | fx artist: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Ranjith | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2020) |
Stéphane Rioux | ... | compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
René Roy | ... | Prep Artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Taruna Sehgal | ... | production coordinator: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Arun Sharma | ... | lighting artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Elena Tchijakoff | ... | rigging artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Mai-Anh Tran | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Vipin Tripathi | ... | digital compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Vadim Turchin | ... | cg supervisor: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Earnest Victor | ... | lighting artist: MPC (1 episode, 2020) |
Timothy Blake | ... | lead modeler: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Niquet | ... | pipeline td: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020) |
Michael Soppit | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020) |
Aurelie Gagnon-Morin | ... | prep artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020) |
Mathieu Vezina | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020) |
Virginie-Sara Briand | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020) |
Laura Esther Berube | ... | roto/paint artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Rene Grasser | ... | visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ara Khanikian | ... | additional visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Stunts
Rick Skene | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan Stelmaschuk | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jake Kennerd | ... | stunt rigger / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Borges | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020) |
BJ Verot | ... | stunt performer / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2020) |
Rawleigh Clements-Willis | ... | boxing instructor (1 episode, 2020) |
Jacqueline Loewen | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Moses Nyarko | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Chuck Robinson | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Tecla Scatliff | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Sean Skene | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2020) |
David Sutherland | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Richard Thomas | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Pascal Boisvert | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
John Clarke | ... | gaffer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Travis Geib | ... | daily grip / rigging grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jeff Hammerback | ... | first assistant a camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
Cyril Karwa | ... | grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Thayer Kopchuck | ... | genny operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Steve Madden | ... | key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Aaron Mallin | ... | second assistant a camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
Scott Martin | ... | lead grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Bill Mills | ... | key grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jeremiah Milmine | ... | rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Reil Munro | ... | b dolly grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Len Peterson | ... | "A" Camera Operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Nicolas Phillips | ... | lead lamp operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Julian Saray | ... | lighting board operator / rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Matt Schween | ... | b: camera/steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Paul Skirzyk | ... | best boy grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jan Thijs | ... | still photographer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Perry Thompson | ... | second assistant b camera (8 episodes, 2020) |
Robert Thomson | ... | a dolly grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan Wuckert | ... | digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Couke | ... | best boy electric (7 episodes, 2020) |
Derek Hedley | ... | key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2020) |
William F. White | ... | grip and electric: equipment (6 episodes, 2020) |
Mackenzie Johnson | ... | dolly grip: second unit (4 episodes, 2020) |
Tamara Roshka | ... | camera trainee / camera utility / second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2020) |
Caley Gibson | ... | first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2020) |
Conroy Finnigan | ... | key rigging grip (2 episodes, 2020) |
Lee J. Buckley | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2020) |
Greg Nicod | ... | first assistant camera: additional photography (1 episode, 2020) |
Harold Skinner | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2020) |
James Sweet | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Animation Department
Harrison Wang | ... | animator: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2020) |
Sean Conly | ... | senior animator: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2020) |
Yannick Puig | ... | animator (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Casting Department
Stefni Colle | ... | casting associate (8 episodes, 2020) |
Robin D. Cook | ... | casting: Toronto (8 episodes, 2020) |
Leah Erum | ... | extras casting associate (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ashley Gray | ... | casting associate: Toronto (8 episodes, 2020) |
Adam Hurtig | ... | casting assistant: Winnipeg (8 episodes, 2020) |
Carmen Kotyk | ... | casting: Winnipeg (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Oliveira | ... | casting associate: Toronto (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kari Rieger | ... | extras casting (8 episodes, 2020) |
Peter Rotundo | ... | casting assistant: Toronto (8 episodes, 2020) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Casey Downes | ... | set supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Paula Dunfield | ... | costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Chris Eastman | ... | costume assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Caroline Forde | ... | key textile artist & dyer / textile artist & dyer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tj Kshymensky | ... | costume assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Heather Neale | ... | assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rachael Poklitar | ... | costume assistant / costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Quita Alfred | ... | cutter: sewer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Lauren D. Martin | ... | backgound costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2020) |
Bethana Briffett | ... | truck supervisor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Brianna Murphy | ... | costumer: Los Angeles (5 episodes, 2020) |
Carolyn Bradshaw | ... | truck costumer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Charl Boettger | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Anastasia Magoutas | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Jody Leanne Petford | ... | truck costumer (1 episode, 2020) |
Nicole Smigelski | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2020) |
Leah Stebelko | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Brenda Zachanowich | ... | backgound costume coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editorial Department
Andrew Brueck | ... | on-line editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Cindy Fanara | ... | on-line editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Michelle Fleishman | ... | post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rebecca Ford | ... | dailies coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ian Vertovec | ... | finishing colorist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Monique Eissing | ... | on-line editor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Pat Fitzgerald | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2020) |
Brian Beal | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Brian Beale | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Nicholas Emme | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Evan Heiss | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Lauren Ling Brown | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Kristen Culotta | ... | post production supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Eric Kench | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Location Management
Dantz Berard | ... | key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Phoebe Chard | ... | assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Bill Sorochan | ... | assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Steve Watson | ... | assistant location manager / location manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Shelly Anthis | ... | location scout (7 episodes, 2020) |
Cliff Sumter | ... | location scout (7 episodes, 2020) |
Milt Bruchanski | ... | location scout (6 episodes, 2020) |
Neal Baksh | ... | assistant location manager / location manager (5 episodes, 2020) |
Alex White | ... | assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2020) |
Derek James Trapp | ... | location production assistant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Carlos Hernan Burgos | ... | location assistant (2 episodes, 2020) |
Meghan Higgins | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2020) |
Michael Cowles | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2020) |
Damian Frazee | ... | locations production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Bernard Narvey | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Music Department
George Drakoulias | ... | music supervisor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Chris McGeary | ... | music editor (8 episodes, 2020) |
Linda Osher | ... | music clearance (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rupert Coulson | ... | score mixer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Nanouk Martel | ... | script supervisor (7 episodes, 2020) |
Tanya Mazur | ... | 2nd unit script supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Kelly Wolfman | ... | script coordinator / script supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Transportation Department
James Alexander | ... | transportation captain (8 episodes, 2020) |
Douglas Arsenault | ... | cast driver (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dean Baker | ... | picture car mechanic (8 episodes, 2020) |
Michael Chirsky | ... | picture car coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan Givoli | ... | picture vehicle assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Steve McGuire | ... | transportation captain (8 episodes, 2020) |
John Mysyk | ... | transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dave Perich | ... | cast driver (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lisa Szyjan | ... | cast driver (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tim Vincent | ... | driver (8 episodes, 2020) |
Corey Walker | ... | driver (8 episodes, 2020) |
Marlow | ... | cast driver (7 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Okopski | ... | cast driver (6 episodes, 2020) |
Dale Bracken | ... | cast driver (5 episodes, 2020) |
Mackenzie Johnson | ... | assistant picture vehicle coordinator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Series Additional Crew
Pia Athayde | ... | production accountant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Morgan Beattie | ... | accounting clerk (8 episodes, 2020) |
Janelle Dufton | ... | sous chef (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jenna Ebersberger | ... | assistant to: N. Halpern (8 episodes, 2020) |
Zach Declan Girard | ... | 2nd assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rachel Graham | ... | studio teacher (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tamara Harland | ... | assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sam Hoffman | ... | Assistant to Adam Kassan and Rafi Crohn (8 episodes, 2020) |
Diana Kim | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Dina Kossivas | ... | data wrangler: rodeo fx (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lisa Lyle | ... | travel coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tamara Mauthe | ... | production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Andrea Mensforth | ... | set medic (8 episodes, 2020) |
Morgan Neplyk-Beattie | ... | accounting clerk (8 episodes, 2020) |
Gloria Pongoski | ... | 2nd assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Benito Sanchez | ... | assistant to: M. Reeves (8 episodes, 2020) |
Laura Sevier | ... | research & consultant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Meagan Sevier | ... | research & consultant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tate Sonnack | ... | epk production manager (8 episodes, 2020) |
Martin Talverdian | ... | Finance/Accounting/Operations (8 episodes, 2020) |
Myron John Tataryn | ... | assistant: Nathaniel Halpern (8 episodes, 2020) |
Tlaloc Villarreal | ... | studio teacher (8 episodes, 2020) |
Carrie Wilkins | ... | assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Garth Yakymyk | ... | first assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2020) |
Pina Robinson | ... | Head of Hair Department (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ti Hallas | ... | set tutor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Darlene M. Lee | ... | female stand-in (3 episodes, 2020) |
Derek James Trapp | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Courtney Voth | ... | animal trainer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Laurel Bresnahan | ... | studio teacher (2 episodes, 2020) |
Lindsay Somers | ... | intimacy coordinator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Antoinette Abbamonte | ... | asl director & acting coach (1 episode, 2020) |
Sofia Costantini | ... | choreographer (1 episode, 2020) |
Bo Demsas | ... | assistant to: M. Romanek (1 episode, 2020) |
Carl Feynman | ... | with: permission from; the services of Richard Feynman (1 episode, 2020) |
Michelle Feynman | ... | with: permission from; the services of Richard Feynman (1 episode, 2020) |
Florencia Gor | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Joanna Hawkins | ... | asl consultant/coach (1 episode, 2020) |
Tracy Noga | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Heather A. Seiple | ... | payroll accountant: United States (1 episode, 2020) |
Erik Singer | ... | dialect coach: foreign language coach (1 episode, 2020) |
Cliff Sumter | ... | scout (1 episode, 2020) |
Philip Walton | ... | assistant to Mark Romanek: LA (1 episode, 2020) |